Всероссийская олимпиада школьников 2018-2019 уч.г.

Французский язык
Русский язык
  Протокол проверки Работа
  9 класс
1 Протокол проверки Ворокова Диана Руслановна
2 Хапажев Ахмед Артурович
3 Дукова Амилия Зауровна
4 Калугина Валерия Алексеевна
5 Балкарова Ляна Артуровна
6 Тхагапсов Астемир Артурович
7 Хуламханова Танзиля Аслановна
8 Темботова Лориана Анзоровна
9 Хашева Алина Зауровна
  10 класс
1 Протокол проверки Ельмирзокова Атия Руслановна
2 Калмыкова Саида Мухамедовна
3 Кушхабиев Айдамир Алиевич
4 Бетуганова Лаура Леоновна
5 Шхагапсоев Азамат Заурович
6 Урусбиева Милена Романовна
7 Тавкешев Астемир Тагирович
8 Мирзоева Аида Зурабовна
9 Клишев Тамерлан Хасанович
10 Кудаева Олеся Муратовна
11 Мусукаев Азрет Алимович
  11 класс
1 Протокол проверки Кумыкова Милана Хачимовна
2 Кошукоев Мансур Бесланович
3 Шогенова Инна Мухамедовна
4 Кунижева Карина Зауровна
5 Нахушева Инна Анзоровна
6 Дзугурова Саида Зауровна
7 Курашева Залина Эдуардовна
8 Бабугоева Диана Руслановна
9 Дугулубгова Алина Мухамедовна
10 Карчаева Зухра Жамаловна
Химия

1 Тур

  Протокол проверки Работа
  9 класс
1 Протокол проверки Ахмедова Самира Рустамовна
3 Абидова Саида Артуровна
4 Балкарова Ляна Артуровна
5 Буздова Мадина Аслановна
6 Мирзоева Ясмин Рафаэльевна
7 Кудаева Арина Беслановна
8 Соблирова Лиана Андзоровна
9 Каров Ибрагим Тимурович
10 Карданов Ашамаз Хабасович
11 Малухов Андемир Муратович
12 Кретова Ирина Игоревна
14 Шадова Даяна Зауровна
  10 класс
1 Протокол проверки




Кокова Наина Казбековна
2 Шкежев Адам Залимханович
3 Стороженко Дарья Дмитриевна
5 Тхаитлова Залина Эдиковна
6 Шокумова Санита Муратовна
7 Желиготова Диана Валерьевна
8 Увижева Фатима Тимуровна
10 Шхагапсоев Азамат Заурович
11 Зайналиева Севда Комилжоновна
12 Керефова Амина Тимуровна
13 Карашаева Тамилла Амировна
14 Жабоев Хасан Владимирович
15 Кибишева Камилла Адмировна
  11 класс
1 Протокол проверки Тамбиева Елизавета Вячеславовна
2 Ойтова Зарема Ахмедовна
3 Макоева Диана Альбертовна
4 Сабаноков Астемир Русланович
5 Шомахов Нур-Мухамед Асланович
6 Березгова Элина Ричардовна
7 Бербекова Лана Алимовна
8 Зеушева Бэлла Хасанбиевна
9 Кодзокова Илиана Аслановна
10 Тажев Кантемир Арсенович
11 Смелянцева Елена Александровна
12 Мидова Белла Артуровна
13 Кошеева Анжела Муратовна
14 Нахушева Карина Мухамедовна
15 Анимукова Алина Олеговна
16 Герузова Сакинат Шамшудиновна
17 Орквасов Алим Заурович
18 Карданов Нурмухамед Альбертович
19 Тохова Мадина Маратовна
20 Дудаева Лаура Сайд-Аднановна
21 Шанибова Даяна Зауровна

2 Тур

  Протокол проверки Работа
1 Протокол проверки Дудаева Лаура Сайд-Аднановна
2 Мидова Белла Артуровна
3 Ойтова Зарема Ахмедовна
4 Сабаноков Астемир Русланович
5 Смелянцева Елена Александровна
6 Тажев Кантемир Арсенович
7 Тамбиева Елизавета Вячеславовна
8 Тохова Мадина Маратовна
9 Шанибова Даяна Зауровна
10 Шкежев Адам Залимханович
11 Шомахов Нур-Мухамед Асланович
История

1 Тур

  Протокол проверки Работа
  9 класс
1 Протокол проверки Хапажев Ахмед Артурович
2 Темирканова Дарина Аскерхановна
3 Куготов Марат Тимурович
4 Гердт Александр Романович
5 Хамуков Алим Асланович
6 Гусаренко Екатерина Витальевна
7 Жиляева Фатима Артуровна
8 Аюбова Рузанна Мухамедовна
 9 Куржиева Лина Хусеновна
 10 Бгажноков Хачим Темрюкович
 11 Рахаева Залина Нюзюровна
 12 Шунгарова Алина Ахматовна
 13 Губжоков Зрамук Амербиевич
  10 класс
 1 Протокол проверки Гоов Эльберд Олегович
 2 Теуважев Аниуар Артурович
 3 Куашева Алина Валерьевна
 4 Шевченко Александа Евгеньевна
 5 Шаманова Амина Тахировна
 6 Шомахов Каплан Русланович
 7 Коков Ибрагим Заурович
8 Мусукова Марьям Алексеевна
  11 класс
 1 Протокол проверки Нагоев Кантемир Будимирович
 2 Макитова Милана Зауровна
 3 Пшукова Аделина Олеговна
 4 Айбазов Павел Игоревич
 5 Скачкова Алина Андреевна
 6 Гетежаева Алина Хасановна
 7 Ахохов Ренат Таймуразович
 8 Абазова Дарина Зауровна
 9 Нахушева Инна Анзоровна
 10 Созаева Елизавета Алимовна
 11 Цирхова Карина Вячеславовна
 12 Оганесян Армаис Николаевич
 13 Хагова Салима Залимовна
 14 Атабиев Алан Казимович
 15 Апшев Астемир Альбертович
 16 Пшихачев Каплан Бесланович
 17 Хачетлова Дана Тимуровна
 18 Шогенов Идар Станиславович
 19 Марзалиева Лана Анзоровна
 20 Созаева Фатимат Муслимовна
 21 Альтудов Инал Маратович
 22 Дудуев Аслан Хадисович
 23 Одижева Дисана Хадисовна
 24 Хуранова Элина Беслановна
 25 Болова Марианна Зауровна
 26 Гелиева Сабина Юрьевна
 27 Хашкулова Амина Муратовна
 28 Галян Кристина Алексеевна
 29 Гучакова Элина Алимхановна

2 Тур

  Протокол проверки Работа
  9 класс
1 Протокол проверки Куготов Марат Тимурович
2 Гердт Александр Романович
3 Хамуков Алим Асланович
4 Гусаренко Екатерина Витальевна
5 Жиляева Фатима Артуровна
 6 Куржиева Лина Хусеновна
 7 Бгажноков Хачим Темрюкович
8 Губжоков Зрамук Амербиевич
  10 класс
 1 Протокол проверки Гоов Эльберд Олегович
 2 Теуважев Аниуар Артурович
 3 Куашева Алина Валерьевна
 4 Шевченко Александа Евгеньевна
 5 Шаманова Амина Тахировна
 6 Шомахов Каплан Русланович
 7 Коков Ибрагим Заурович
  11 класс
 1 Протокол проверки Нагоев Кантемир Будимирович
 2 Макитова Милана Зауровна
 3 Пшукова Аделина Олеговна
 4 Айбазов Павел Игоревич
5 Ахохов Ренат Таймуразович
6 Абазова Дарина Зауровна
7 Нахушева Инна Анзоровна
8 Цирхова Карина Вячеславовна
9 Оганесян Армаис Николаевич
10 Апшев Астемир Альбертович
11 Пшихачев Каплан Бесланович
12 Хачетлова Дана Тимуровна
13 Марзалиева Лана Анзоровна
14 Альтудов Инал Маратович
15 Дудуев Аслан Хадисович
16 Одижева Дисана Хадисовна
17 Хуранова Элина Беслановна
18 Болова Марианна Зауровна
19 Гелиева Сабина Юрьевна
20 Болова Марианна Зауровна
21 Хашкулова Амина Муратовна
22 Гучакова Элина Алимхановна

 

Экономика
Физика (им. Максвелла)

1 Тур

  Протокол проверки Работа
  7 класс
1 Протокол проверки Аргашоков Джамбулат Хасанович
2 Бисчоков Хаджимурат Асланбиевич
3 Дыгова Ариана Алимовна
4 Дышеков Рустам Заурович
5 Каншоев Аслан Бесланович
6 Латипов Эрол Лачинович
7 Созаев Сабир Алексеевич
8 Сокуров Идар Заурбиевич
9 Тлугачева Элина Хасанбиевна
10 Хашпаков Астемир Бесланович
  8 класс
1 Протокол проверки Бавукова Дана Сафарбиевна
2 Бадракова Сабина Аслановна
3 Баратова Элона Хачимовна
4 Булатова Линара Хасеновна
5 Жуков Алим Алексеевич
6 Иригова Адана Вячеславовна
7 Искандарян Тигран Каренович
8 Коцева Залина Барасбиевна
9 Куашева Дарина Зауровна
10 Кумыкова Милана Ратмировна
11 Кучменова Аделя Мустафаевна
12 Люева Айдана Хасановна
13 Молова Лиана Зауровна
14 Пшиншев Тимур Казбекович
15 Сальников Дмитрий Александрович
16 Сиволап Елена Евгениевна
17 Тхалиджоков Муслим Замирович
18 Хашев Тамерлан Артурович
19 Хочуев Сафар Муратович

2 Тур

  Протокол проверки Работа
  7 класс
1 Протокол проверки Бисчоков Хаджимурат Асланбиевич
2 Сокуров Идар Заурбиевич
3 Хашпаков Астемир Бесланович
Физика

1 Тур

  Протокол проверки Работа
  9 класс
1 Протокол проверки Гогутлов Алим Мухамедович
2 Кочесоков Мухамед Джамбулатович
3 Гувашев Астемир Муратович
4 Карданов Азамат Заурович
5 Алхасова Алина Ибрагимовна
6 Базиев Эльдар Русланович
7 Балкарова Милана Аслановна
8 Гятова Алина Леонидовна
9 Кудаева Арина Беслановна
10 Аюбова Рузанна Мухамедовна
11 Тезадов Кантемир Альбертович
  10 класс
1 Протокол проверки

Афашагова Иннесса Хасановна
2 Орсаева Мадина Радионовна
3 Ведерников Денис Александрович
4 Ким Юбин Чолхун
5 Пшибиева Алина Борисовна
6 Абдуллаев Габи Шамилевич
7 Калмыков Азамат Асланбиевич
8 Мурзаканов Ислам Мухамадинович
9 Хажкасимова Алина Беслановна
10 Гузеева Гульнара Альбертовна
11 Даова Джамиля Зурабовна
12 Кунашева Илана Исламовна
13 Батова Динара Артуровна
14 Горнушко Данила Валерьевич
15 Хашхожев Алхас Анзорович
16 Маремкулова Камилла Сафарбиевна
17 Мизгирева Эллина Сергеевна
18 Эржибова Алина Артуровна
19 Керефова Амина Тимуровна
20 Кишева Сабрина Тариельевна
21 Кушхов Владимир Игоревич
22 Хежева Асият Аскеровна
  11 класс
1 Протокол проверки Теплов Никита Сергеевич
2 Таппасханов Руслан Романович
3 Нагаев Эльдар Олегович
4 Нагаева Аминат Зурабовна
5 Егужокова Лалина Руслановна
6 Кипов Георгий Вячеславович
7 Нагоева Диана Аскарбиевна
8 Гугов Ливан Хасанович
9 Сиволап Александр Витальевич
10 Сабаноков Астемир Русланович
11 Попов Владимир Виктрович
12 Цораев Расул Альбертович
13 Кауфова Сатаней Беслановна
14 Гудова Зарина Муратовна
15 Макоева Диана Альбертовна
16 Эфендиев Темирлан Рубенович
17 Карданова Карина Муратовна
18 Кунашев Идар Муратович
19 Семенов Амирхан Романович
20 Унежев Мухадин Андзорович
21 Саншоков Азамат Асланович
22 Сабанчиев Кантемир Азреталиевич
23 Саральпов Идар Александрович
24 Шалова Линда Арсеновна

2 Тур

  Протокол проверки Работа
  9 класс
1 Протокол проверки

Кочесоков Мухамед Джамбулатович
2 Базиев Эльдар Русланович
 3 Гогутлов Алим Мухамедович
  10 класс
1 Протокол проверки Ведерников Денис Александрович
2 Ким Юбин Чолхун
3 Абдуллаев Габи Шамилевич
4 Калмыков Азамат Асланбиевич
5 Даова Джамиля Зурабовна
  11 класс
1 Протокол проверки Теплов Никита Сергеевич
2 Саральпов Идар Александрович

 

Биология

1 Тур

  Протокол проверки Работа
  9 класс
1 Протокол проверки Ашижева Анжелика Викторовна
2 Мисирова Асият Мухамадовна
3 Карежева Эллина Тимуровна
4 Калугина Валерия Алексеевна
5 Мсоева Дарья Робертовна
6 Хадарцева Алина Авенировна
7 Героева Дарина Багаудиновна
8 Сохова Неля Руслановна
9 Текужева Амина Анзоровна
10 Бженикова Дарина Ибрагимовна
11 Мирзова Алина Хачимовна
12 Котова Анастасия Павловна
13 Иванова Мария Александровна
14 Гаунов Рустам Робертович
15 Ведмецкий Данил Валерьевич
16 Чумакова Ольга Антоновна
17 Гордогожева Алина Мухамедовна
  10 класс
1 Протокол проверки Ульбашева Арина Муслимовна
2 Тхаитлова Залина Эдиковна
3 Белгарова Дарина Тимуровна
4 Эттеева Салима Хаджимуратовна
5 Хибиев Ислам Романович
6 Фриев Алан Исхакович
7 Крутикова Екатерина Олеговна
8 Кокова Наина Казбековна
9 Асабаева Медиана Муслимовна
10 Хафизов Кантемир Арсенович
11 Габоева Марьям Алимовна
12 Балаева Аминат Башировна
13 Танашева Дарина Альбертовна
14 Битова Элина Муратовна
15 Стороженко Дарья Дмитриевна
16 Шабазгериева Алина Руслановна
17 Бозиева Назиля Тахировна
18 Шхагапсоев Азамат Заурович
19 Шавба Дарья Анатольевна
20 Желиготова Диана Валерьевна
21 Грабков Константин Антонович
22 Шалова Милена Арсеновна
23 Жабоев Хасан Владимирович
24 Кафоев Арсен Алимович
25 Камбиев Абисал Адамович
26 Мирзоева Аида Зурабовна
27 Калмыкова Саида Мухамедовна
28 Жирикова Лиана Аслановна
  11 класс
1 Протокол проверки Дарахова Диана Аслановна
2 Хажилина Алана Денислановна
3 Жарашуева Лейла Артуровна
4 Мирзов Ренат Муратович
5 Шомахов Нур-Мухамед Асланович
6 Нагаева Аминат Зурабовна
7 Ширукова Асият Мухтаровна
8 Эфендиева Амина Олеговна
9 Хафизова Сатаней Беслановна
10 Лосанова Диана Тимуровна
11 Тхагапсоева Лианора Артуровна
12 Чофанов Мурат Жамалович
13 Шериева Алена Чамильевна
14 Занибекова Танзиля Вячеславовна
15 Абазова Дарина Зауровна
16 Брык Юлия Дмитриевна
17 Гогузоков Тамерлан Тимурович
18 Мамишева Антония Владимировна
19 Тапова Диана Артуровна
20 Нахушева Карина Мухамедовна
21 Абидова Алина Тимуровна
22 Гергоков Алан Ахматович
23 Арипшева Зоя Ахмедовна
24 Тохова Мадина Маратовна
25 Хуштова Аделина Романовна
26 Аппаев Муталиф Маратович
27 Пельц Алина Владимировна
28 Тарканова Ирина Олеговна
29 Зенковская Анастасия Геннадьевна
30 Медалиева Амина Аслановна
31 Горбунова Инна Максимовна
32 Губжокова Камилла Рахимовна
33 Смелянцева Елена Александровна
34 Гергокова Милана Руслановна
35 Кунижева Карина Зауровна
36 Ехтанигова Даяна Казбековна

2 Тур

  Протокол проверки Работа
  9 класс
1 Протокол проверки Мисирова Асият Мухамадовна
2 Карежева Эллина Тимуровна
3 Калугина Валерия Алексеевна
4 Мсоева Дарья Робертовна
5 Хадарцева Алина Авенировна
6 Героева Дарина Багаудиновна
7 Сохова Неля Руслановна
8 Бженикова Дарина Ибрагимовна
9 Мирзова Алина Хачимовна
10 Котова Анастасия Павловна
11 Иванова Мария Александровна
12 Гаунов Рустам Робертович
13 Ведмецкий Данил Валерьевич
14 Чумакова Ольга Антоновна
15 Гордогожева Алина Мухамедовна
  10 класс
1 Протокол проверки Ульбашева Арина Муслимовна
2 Белгарова Дарина Тимуровна
3 Эттеева Салима Хаджимуратовна
4 Хибиев Ислам Романович
5 Фриев Алан Исхакович
6 Крутикова Екатерина Олеговна
7 Кокова Наина Казбековна
8 Асабаева Медиана Муслимовна
9 Хафизов Кантемир Арсенович
10 Габоева Марьям Алимовна
11 Балаева Аминат Башировна
12 Танашева Дарина Альбертовна
13 Битова Элина Муратовна
14 Стороженко Дарья Дмитриевна
15 Шабазгериева Алина Руслановна
16 Бозиева Назиля Тахировна
17 Шхагапсоев Азамат Заурович
18 Шавба Дарья Анатольевна
19 Желиготова Диана Валерьевна
20 Грабков Константин Антонович
21 Шалова Милена Арсеновна
22 Жабоев Хасан Владимирович
23 Кафоев Арсен Алимович
24 Камбиев Абисал Адамович
25 Мирзоева Аида Зурабовна
26 Калмыкова Саида Мухамедовна
  11 класс
1 Протокол проверки Дарахова Диана Аслановна
2 Хажилина Алана Денислановна
3 Жарашуева Лейла Артуровна
4 Мирзов Ренат Муратович
5 Шомахов Нур-Мухамед Асланович
6 Нагаева Аминат Зурабовна
7 Ширукова Асият Мухтаровна
8 Эфендиева Амина Олеговна
9 Хафизова Сатаней Беслановна
10 Лосанова Диана Тимуровна
11 Тхагапсоева Лианора Артуровна
12 Чофанов Мурат Жамалович
13 Шериева Алена Чамильевна
14 Занибекова Танзиля Вячеславовна
15 Абазова Дарина Зауровна
16 Брык Юлия Дмитриевна
17 Гогузоков Тамерлан Тимурович
18 Мамишева Антония Владимировна
19 Нахушева Карина Мухамедовна
20 Абидова Алина Тимуровна
21 Гергоков Алан Ахматович
22 Арипшева Зоя Ахмедовна
23 Тохова Мадина Маратовна
24 Хуштова Аделина Романовна
25 Аппаев Муталиф Маратович
26 Пельц Алина Владимировна
27 Тарканова Ирина Олеговна
28 Зенковская Анастасия Геннадьевна
29 Медалиева Амина Аслановна
30 Горбунова Инна Максимовна
31 Губжокова Камилла Рахимовна
32 Смелянцева Елена Александровна
33 Гергокова Милана Руслановна
34 Кунижева Карина Зауровна
35 Ехтанигова Даяна Казбековна

 

Астрономия
Информатика
Литература
  Протокол проверки Работа
  9 класс
1 Протокол проверки Ахобекова Инна Анзоровна
2 Киштыков Магомет Алиевич
3 Гусаренко Екатерина Витальевна
4 Хуламханова Танзиля Аслановна
5 Бжинаев Артём Канибекович
6 Ляпина Виктория Сергеевна
7 Хапажев Ахмед Артурович
8 Бабаев Артур Альбертович
9 Нагоева Дамират Рашидовна
10 Тамбиева Ларина Замировна
11 Апшева Ангелина Муратовна
12 Байсиева Амалия Маратовна
13 Нагацуева Елизавета Замировна
14 Кашаева Алина Аниуаровна
15 Афашагова Изабэлла Муратовна
16 Чиркова Алина Артемовна
17 Анисимова Анастасия Кирилловна
18 Дышекова Рената Валерьевна
19 Зайцева Ксения Павловна
20 Изотова Елизавета Александровна
21 Пшихачева Дана Беслановна
22 Хупсергенова Милана Андемиркановна
23 Мотлох Татьяна Владимировна
24 Барокова Дана Тимуровна
25 Кушхова Алина Ренатовна
26 Гедгафова Мадина Джабраиловна
27 Мещанинова Ольга Павловна
28 Агабаева Алима Расуловна
  10 класс
1 Протокол проверки Нагоева Элина Залимхановна
2 Мусукаев Азрет Алимович
3 Ельмирзокова Атия Руслановна
4 Бельбекова Зарема Анзоровна
5 Куашева Алина Валерьевна
6 Бабяк Анна Александровна
7 Тхалиджокова Милана Ратмировна
8 Абдулаева Аида Темборовна
9 Короткова Елизавета Михайловна
10 Тлеужева Лия Амировна
11 Бичиева Алина Мухтаровна
12 Дикинова Лорианна Анзоровна
13 Женова Виктория Евгеньевна
14 Батиева Элина Измаиловна
15 Бичекуева Амина Рашидовна
16 Маремкулова Камилла Сафарбиевна
17 Устименко Виктория Сергеевна
18 Теммоева Салима Мухтаровна
19 Абазова Алина Кубатиевна
20 Кетенчиева Карина Тимуровна
21 Накохова Дарина Джамбулатовна
22 Нахушева Алина Артуровна
23 Сосналиева Муза Мухамедовна
24 Лепидова Марина Ауесовна
  11 класс
1 Протокол проверки

Пагов Астемир Жиросланович
2 Капаева Екатерина Алексеевна
3 Моллаева Аида Тимуровна
4 Шен Эрик Аланович
5 Одинцова Екатерина Андреевна
6 Мамаев Алим Мурадинович
7 Бабугоева Диана Руслановна
8 Токова Лаура Зауровна
9 Цораев Расул Альбертович
10 Кострома Тимофей Алексеевич
11 Хуболова Фатима Хаджи-Даутовна
12 Бжихов Алим Мухадинович
13 Кетуко Дана Мухарремовна
14 Тамаревская Ксения Сергеевна
15 Занибекова Танзиля Вячеславовна
16 Нахушева Инна Анзоровна
17 Дугулубгова Алина Мухамедовна
18 Маргушева Муслимат Замировна
19 Гелястанов Казим Аслан-Алиевич
20 Толоконникова Ксения Андреевна
21 Тхагалегова Карина Леонидовна
22 Каширокова Снежана Станиславовна
23 Озова Марина Руслановна
24 Перетятько Евгения Евгеньевна
25 Ахметова Диана Анзоровна
26 Пшукова Аделина Олеговна
Технология

ДЕВОЧКИ

  Протокол проверки Работа
  9 класс
  Протокол проверки Мешева Ляна Аслановна
  Усанова Анастасия Дмитриевна
  Дышекова Эллина Индербиевна
  Куртаева Мадина Абдулжалиловна
  Гусаренко Екатерина Витальевна
  Березгова Мадина Андзоровна
  Замбурова Аида Алимовна
  Куантова Людмила Дмитриевна
  10 класс
  Протокол проверки Тлеужева Лия Амировна
  Машокова Мадина Феликсовна
  Бекулова Саалина Владимировна
  Текуева Залина Залкуфовна
  Ошхунова Диана Аслановна
  Дадова Залина Арсеновна
  Герузова Салима Солтановна
  Жерокова Сандра Мухарбиевна
  Муртазова Саида Эльясовна
  Темирова Фарида Муратовна
  Орсаева Марьяна Владимировна
  Абазова Даяна Мухадиновна
  11 класс
  Протокол проверки Ашинова Алина Асланбековна
  Каширокова Снежана Станиславовна
  Гетигежева Алина Алимбековна
  Гетигежева Карина Рудольфовна
  Абрегова Тамара Аслановна
  Колесникова Юлия Владимировна
  Моллаева Аида Тимуровна
  Тамбиева Елизавета Вячеславовна
  Шогенова Диана Аслановна
  Непеева Камила Магомедовна
  Тамаревская Ксения Сергеевна
  Казакова Асият Алимович

МАЛЬЧИКИ

  Протокол проверки Работа
  9 класс
  Протокол проверки Коровин Валерий Александрович
  Гетигежев Джамбулат Асланбекович
  Балкаров Алибек Бесланович
  Гогутлов Алим Мухамедович
  Керефов Джамал Асланович
  Кочесоков Мухамед Джамбулатович
  Соловьев Дмитрий Николаевич
  Гулин Данил Романович
  Саруханов Максим Дмитриевич
  Махиев Альберт Ильясович
  Наков Мухамед Артурович
  10 класс
  Протокол проверки Шоранов Каплан Заурович
  Куантов Тузем Ауладинович
  Накацев Ахмед Вячеславович
  Фиапшев Тембулат Альбертович
  11 класс
  Протокол проверки

Маремуков Мухаммад Арсенович
  Зихов Ислам Тимурович
  Хацимов Темиркан Олегович
  Оганесян Армаис Николаевич
  Кочесоков Идар Асланович
  Козырев Антон Александрович
Математика

1 тур

  Протокол проверки Работа
  8 класс
  Протокол проверки Алхасов Ислам Рустамович
  Бадракова Сабина Аслановна
  Балкаров Кантемир Аслан-Бекович
  Бегиева Дисана Магомедовна
  Бесланеева Зарина Руслановна
  Бозиева Аминат Хусеевна
  Дзагаштова Эллина Ратмировна
  Езиев Ислам Хадисович
  Занкишиева Милана Хасанбиевна
  Искандарян Тигран Каренович
  Коцева Залина Барасбиевна
  Мукофова Амина Ахматовна
  Токов Казбек Заурович
  Хуштова Милана Станиславовна
  Шибзухов Саид Рустамович
  Шинахова Амина Заудиновна
  9 класс
  Протокол проверки Афанасьев Денис Дмитриевич
  Байшев Джамальдин Тахирович
  Гусаренко Екатерина Витальевна
  Карданов Азамат Заурович
  Карданова Анна Антоновна
  Машоков Марат Асланович
  Мещанинова Ольга Павловна
  Мирзоева Ясмин Рафаэльевна
  Налоева Лаура Аслановна
  Соловьев Дмитрий Николаевич
  Суворова Софья Андреевна
  Тезадов Кантемир Альбертович
  Темботова Диана Бирадоровна
  Темирканов Аслан Артурович
  Ханифов Казбек Олегович
  Хасанова Дана Альбердовна
  Хасанова Динара Руслановна
  Холамханова Яна Алиевна
  Шаламова Виктория Сергеевна
  Шешева Лиана Артуровна
  10 класс
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Протокол проверки
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Байзуллаева Аминат Исхаковна
  Байсиева Джаннет Аслановна
  Балагов Эльгар Аскербиевич
  Балаева Аминат Башировна
  Ведерников Денис Александрович
  Ворокова Камилла Аслановна
  Гузеева Гульнара Альбертовна
  Захаров Никита Алексеевич
  Каншоев Кантемир Артурович
  Кунашева Илана Исламовна
  Кушхова Дина Замировна
  Мизгирева Эллина Сергеевна
  Мурзаканов Ислам Мухамадинович
  Пшибиева Алина Борисовна
  Тенов Кантемир Азаматович
  Тлимахов Азамат Олиевич
  Увижева Фатима Тимуровна
  Эржибова Алина Артуровна
   11 класс
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Протокол проверки
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Анзорова Милана Нажмудиновна
  Бербекова Элина Анзоровна
  Бураев Дмитрий Андреевич
  Ворокова Алина Гумаровна
  Глашев Расул Сафарбиевич
  Доттуева Алина Муратовна
  Дышеков Каншобий Арсенович
  Канкулов Анатолий Мухамедович
  Каров Ислам Асланбекович
  Кипов Георгий Вячеславович
  Коваль Никита Дмитриевич
  Курашинова Милана Руслановна
  Мидов Мурат Валерьевич
  Оразаев Азамат Альбертович
  Ошнокова Ларина Мухамедовна
  Саральпов Идар Александрович
  Сундукова Елизавета Кантемировна
  Теплов Никита Сергеевич
  Тлакадугова Алина Асланбековна
  Тлупова Зарина Анзоровна
  Токова Лаура Зауровна
  Шен Эрик Аланович
  Шогенова Инна Мухамедовна

2 тур

  Протокол проверки Работа
  8 класс
  Протокол проверки Алхасов Ислам Рустамович
  Бадракова Сабина Аслановна
  Балкаров Кантемир Аслан-Бекович
  Бесланеева Зарина Руслановна
  Бозиева Аминат Хусеевна
  Езиев Ислам Хадисович
  Занкишиева Милана Хасанбиевна
  Искандарян Тигран Каренович
  Коцева Залина Барасбиевна
  Мукофова Амина Ахматовна
  Токов Казбек Заурович
  Шибзухов Саид Рустамович
  9 класс
  Протокол проверки Афанасьев Денис Дмитриевич
  Байшев Джамальдин Тахирович
  Гусаренко Екатерина Витальевна
  Карданов Азамат Заурович
  Карданова Анна Антоновна
  Мещанинова Ольга Павловна
  Мирзоева Ясмин Рафаэльевна
  Налоева Лаура Аслановна
  Соловьев Дмитрий Николаевич
  Суворова Софья Андреевна
  Тезадов Кантемир Альбертович
  Темботова Диана Бирадоровна
  Темирканов Аслан Артурович
  Хашефов Казбек Олегович
  Хасанова Дана Альбердовна
  Хасанова Динара Руслановна
  Холамханова Яна Алиевна
  Шаламова Виктория Сергеевна
  Шешева Лиана Артуровна
  10 класс
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Протокол проверки
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Байзуллаева Аминат Исхаковна
  Байсиева Джаннэт Аслановна
  Балагов Эльгар Аскербиевич
  Балаева Аминат Башировна
  Ведерников Денис Александрович
  Ворокова Камилла Аслановна
  Гузеева Гульнара Альбертовна
  Захаров Никита Алексеевич
  Кунашева Илана Исламовна
  Кушхова Дина Замировна
  Мизгирева Эллина Сергеевна
  Мурзаканов Ислам Мухамадинович
  Пшибиева Алина Борисовна
  Тенов Кантемир Азаматович
  Тлимахов Азамат Олиевич
  Увижева Фатима Тимуровна
  Эржибова Алина Артуровна
   11 класс
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Протокол проверки
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Бураев Дмитрий Андреевич
  Ворокова Алина Гумаровна
  Глашев Расул Сафарбиевич
  Доттуева Алина Муратовна
  Дышеков Каншобий Арсенович
  Канкулов Анатолий Мухамедович
  Кипов Георгий Вячеславович
  Коваль Никита Дмитриевич
  Мидов Мурат Валерьевич
  Оразаев Азамат Альбертович
  Ошнокова Ларина Мухамедовна
  Саральпов Идар Александрович
  Теплов Никита Сергеевич
  Тлупова Зарина Анзоровна
  Шен Эрик Аланович
  Шогенова Инна Мухамедовна
Обществознание

1 тур

  Протокол проверки Работа
  9 класс
  Протокол проверки Абазова Амалия Ибрагимовна
  Абазова Камилла Ахмедовна
  Ахохов Марат Таймуразович
  Боготова Индира Беталовна
  Бориева Динара Ахмедовна
  Губачокова Даяна Юрьевна
  Жеруков Идар Артурович
  Налоева Лаура Аслановна
  Суворова Софья Андреевна
  Шифадугова Ассана Аниуаровна
  Ячменев Велимир Игоревич
  10 класс
  Протокол проверки


















Бахова Арина Альбертовна
  Бачиева Фаризат Алимовна
  Бекбоев Инал Амирович
  Бербекова Даяна Аслановна
  Бетуганова Лаура Леоновна
  Бозиева Назиля Тахировна
  Борщевская Дарья Алексеевна
  Валяев Эрнест Андреевич
  Гигиева Лолита Заудиновна
  Гузеева Гульнара Альбертовна
  Дударова Зарина Абдурахмановна
  Жазаева Тамара Заурбековна
  Жангериев Руслан Витальевич
  Жерокова Сандра Мухарбиевна
  Карданова Лаура Аслановна
  Кашкарова Дарья Александровна
  Клишев Тамерлан Хасанович
  Кременчук Екатерина Юрьевна
  Куашева Алина Валерьевна
  Кунашева Илана Исламовна
  Кушхова Дисана Анзоровна
  Мамиева Амина Резуановна
  Мамиева Диана Замировна
  Мусукова Марьям Алексеевна
  Нахушева Алина Артуровна
  Ордокова Динара Муаедовна
  Пресняков Дмитрий Сергеевич
  Раджабов Максим Эфетдинович
  Рамазанова Джамиля Сабировна
  Самурханова Алена Исуфовна
  Сижажева Роксана Хасановна
  Славкин Максим Андреевич
  Сосналиева Муза Мухамедовна
  Тлеужева Лия Амировна
  Умов Тембулат Алимбекович
  Чернявская Евангелина Валерьевна
  Шаманова Амина Тахировна
  Юсупова Лаура Хисаевна
  11 класс
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Протокол проверки
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 




Абазова Дарина Зауровна
  Айбазов Павел Игоревич
  Ахметова Бэлла Анзоровна
  Ахметова Диана Анзоровна
  Ахохов Ренат Таймуразович
  Байчекуева Элина Хизировна
  Балкаров Марат Муратович
  Бауаева Айна Ахматовна
  Гетешаова Алина Хасановна
  Егужокова Лалина Руслановна
  Кармоков Ильнур Гумарович
  Куготова Мария Хазраталиевна
  Леунова Яна Дмитриевна
  Лихова Элина Гусмановна
  Марзалиева Лана Анзоровна
  Мисхожев Идар Муратович
  Нагоев Аскер Ахмедович
  Несвит Валерия Алексеевна
  Пагов Астемир Жиросланович
  Пшукова Аделина Олеговна
  Устименко Кирилл Юрьевич
  Шомахов Аслан Русланович

2 тур

  Протокол проверки Работа
  9 класс
  Протокол проверки Абазова Амалия Ибрагимовна
  Абазова Камилла Ахмедовна
  Ахохов Марат Таймуразович
  Боготова Индира Беталовна
  Бориева Динара Ахмедовна
  Губачокова Даяна Юрьевна
  Жеруков Идар Артурович
  Налоева Лаура Аслановна
  Суворова Софья Андреевна
  Шифадугова Ассана Аниуаровна
  Ячменев Велимир Игоревич
  10 класс
  Протокол проверки


















Бачиева Фаризат Алимовна
  Бекбоев Инал Амирович
  Бербекова Даяна Аслановна
  Бетуганова Лаура Леоновна
  Борщевская Дарья Алексеевна
  Гигиева Лолита Заудиновна
  Дударова Зарина Абдурахмановна
  Жазаева Тамара Заурбековна
  Жангериев Руслан Витальевич
  Карданова Лаура Аслановна
  Кашкарова Дарья Александровна
  Клишев Тамерлан Хасанович
  Кременчук Екатерина Юрьевна
  Куашева Алина Валерьевна
  Кушхова Дисана Анзоровна
  Мамиева Амина Резуановна
  Мамиева Диана Замировна
  Нахушева Алина Артуровна
  Ордокова Динара Муаедовна
  Пресняков Дмитрий Сергеевич
  Раджабов Максим Эфетдинович
  Рамазанова Джамиля Сабировна
  Самурханова Алена Исуфовна
  Сижажева Роксана Хасановна
  Славкин Максим Андреевич
  Сосналиева Муза Мухамедовна
  Тлеужева Лия Амировна
  Чернявская Евангелина Валерьевна
  Шаманова Амина Тахировна
  Юсупова Лаура Хисаевна
  11 класс
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Протокол проверки
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 




Абазова Дарина Зауровна
  Айбазов Павел Игоревич
  Ахметова Бэлла Анзоровна
  Ахметова Диана Анзоровна
  Ахохов Ренат Таймуразович
  Байчекуева Элина Хизировна
  Балкаров Марат Муратович
  Бауаева Айна Ахматовна
  Гетешаова Алина Хасановна
  Егужокова Лалина Руслановна
  Кармоков Ильнур Гумарович
  Куготова Мария Хазраталиевна
  Леунова Яна Дмитриевна
  Лихова Элина Гусмановна
  Марзалиева Лана Анзоровна
  Мисхожев Идар Муратович
  Нагоев Аскер Ахмедович
  Несвит Валерия Алексеевна
  Пагов Астемир Жиросланович
  Пшукова Аделина Олеговна
  Устименко Кирилл Юрьевич
  Шомахов Аслан Русланович
Экология

 

  Протокол проверки Работа
  9 класс
  Протокол проверки Аюбова Рузанна Мухамедовна
  Бетрозова Сабина Муратовна
  Жиляева Фатима Артуровна
  Замбатова Илона Казбековна
  Нагоев Нурмухамед Алимович
  Тезадов Кантемир Альбертович
  Эристов Имирлан Хазретович
  10 класс
    
   
 Протокол проверки
  
 
 
 
 
Бжекшиева Элина Анзоровна
  Дикинова Лорианна Анзоровна
  Кашев Астемир Замирович
  Ковганко Эвелина Андреевна
  Макоева Наида Радиковна
  Мирзоева Аида Зурабовна
  Фиапшев Тембулат Альбертович
   11 класс
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Протокол проверки
 
 
 
 
 
 


Абазова Дарина Зауровна
  Абидова Алина Тимуровна
  Алижанов Аслан Муратович
  Архестова Лоретта Иналовна
  Афаунова Залина Гисовна
  Березань Никита Сергеевич
  Губжокова Ляна Беслановна
  Карнов Игорь Сергеевич
  Кундетова Милана Исуфовна
  Машукова Карина Алфредовна
  Нагоева Залина Хаутиевна
  Ойтова Зарема Ахмедовна
  Ошроев Азрет Сосламбекович
  Хуламханова Саният Кральбиевна
  Шаова Залина Борисовна
  Шогенова Даяна Муратовна

 

ОБЖ (Основы Безопасности Жизнедеятельности)

1 тур

  Протокол проверки Работа
  9 класс
  Протокол проверки


Балкарова Ляна Артуровна
  Боготова Индира Беслановна
  Боллуев Рамазан Хусейнович
  Далова Салима Руслановна
  Довгаль Инна Александровна
  Елканова Асият Артуровна
  Канукоев Темиркан Мухамедович
  Кокаева Алана Анатольевна
  Мальцев Михаил Александрович
  Мещанинова Ольга Павловна
  Поверина Ксения Вадимовна
  Сорокина Юлия Андреевна
  Шидова Милена Аликовна
  Шипоша Виталий Сергеевич
  10 класс
  Протокол проверки
Атабиев Рустам Муратович
  Бажева Зарина Руслановна
  Батиева Элина Измаиловна
  Гадиева Марьяна Омаровна
  Долова Мария Владимировна
  Дульнев Даниил Алексеевич
  Ефремова София Викторовна
  Забаков Алим Жамалович
  Калмыкова Саида Мухамедовна
  Карданов Алим Рафикович
  Каскулов Ашамаз Ахъедович
  Мартоков Салим Маликович
  Мартынов Александр Николаевич
  Мурзаканов Ислам Мухамадинович
  Муртазова Саида Эльясовна
  Нартоков Артем Викторович
  Нахмеды Элина Анатольевна
  Сова Владимир Александрович
  Фриев Алан Исхакович
  Хамжуева Мадина Спартаковна
  Шаоев Марат Нурмухамедович
  Шинахов Амир Хасанбиевич
  Этеув Эльдар Ауесович
  11 класс
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
  
 
 
 Протокол проверки
  




















Айбазов Павел Игоревич
  Альборова Оксана Анзоровна
  Ахкубекова Карина Муслимовна
  Багдасарян Николай Каренович
  Гасиев Магомед Азретович
  Гелиева Сабина Юрьевна
  Гергоков Алан Ахматович
  Герузова Сакинат Шамшудиновна
  Головко Анжелика Михайловна
  Доврушев Расул Искандарович
  Дышеков Каншоби Арсенович
  Жиляева Алина Артуровна
  Закаев Хажбулат Асланбекович
  Игнатьев Виталлий Геннадьевич
  Каляков Астемир Мартинович
  Карданов Алихан Юрьевич
  Карданов Нурмухамед Альбертович
  Карежев Эльдар Тимурович
  Кундетова Милана Исуфовна
  Лукьянов Владислав Валерьевич
  Макушова Валерия Александровна
  Молова Милана Замировна
  Мороз Артем Сергеевич
  Мурачаева Залина Султановна
  Мухин Никита Александрович
  Нахушев Ислам Заурбекович
  Несвит Валерия Алексеевна
  Орквасов Алим Заурович
  Пономаренко Алина Юрьевна
  Пшихачев Каплан Бесланович
  Сасиков Ислам Альбердович
  Тутуков Адам Альбертович
  Хафизова Сатаней Беслановна
  Хашкулова Амина Муратовна
  Чеченов Хасан Залимханович
  Шокуев Мартин Мухамедович

 

Английский язык

1 тур

  Протокол проверки Работа
  9 класс
  Протокол проверки


Ашабоков Руслан Нажмудинович
  Баширов Гелани Курбаналиевич
  Бгажноков Хачим Темрюкович
  Гогутлов Алим Мухамедович
  Дымова Алена Руслановна
  Дымова Камилла Муратовна
  Евтушенко Дария Сергеевна
  Елоев Александр Арсенович
  Замбатова Илона Казбековна
  Иттиева Фатима Тимуровна
  Кабардукова Зульфия Кемаловна
  Кармова Саида Анзоровна
  Коваль Александра Сергеевна
  Кокутенко Алина Васильевна
  Летучая Вероника Владимировна
  Махова Сабина Казбековна
  Мирзоева Ясмин Рафаэльевна
  Оразаева Сабина Султановна
  Орквасов Алишер Муратович
  Татарова Регина Аслановна
  Увижева Дарина Тимуровна
  Хасанова Динара Руслановна
  Хачетлов Борис Асланович
  Шогенова Элина Асланбековна
  Шомахова Лиана Муратовна
  Энеева Влада Магомедовна
  10 класс
  Протокол проверки
Ананьин Радимир Геннадьевич
  Атакуева Алима Руслановна
  Бербекова Даяна Аслановна
  Бичиева Алина Мухтаровна
  Буркин Никита Викторович
  Гаврилова Марина Александровна
  Гогаева Дана Сергеевна
  Горнушко Данила Валерьевич
  Ивазова Даниза Беталовна
  Карданова Бэла Муратовна
  Карданова Дана Абузаровна
  Кашкарова Дарья Александровна
  Ким Юбин Чолхун
  Компановский Марк Анатольевич
  Короткова Елизавета Михайловна
  Маремкулова Камилла Сафарбиевна
  Накохова Дарина Джамбулатовна
  Омар Сальма Имад
  Рамазанова Джамиля Сабировна
  Тлеужева Лия Амировна
  Тогузаева Лина Муратовна
  Тохова Этери Муратовна
  Тхакахов Тембулат Муратович
  Тхамоков Тимур Владиславович
  Хадзегов Альберт Артурович
  Хашукаева Арина Львовна
  Чеченов Ислам Русланович
  Шапсигова Елена Альбертовна
  Шомахова Диана Эдуардовна
  11 класс
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
  
 
 
 Протокол проверки
  




















Айбазов Павел Игоревич
  Бабаева Алия Алимовна
  Байчекуева Элина Хизировна
  Барагунов Ислам Мухамедович
  Беров Казбек Ратмирович
  Богунова Виктория Михайловна
  Бушина Виолетта Геннадьевна
  Гедугошева Аделина Артуровна
  Дарока Ая Валидовна
  Дзахмышева Сана Аслановна
  Занкишиева Алина Алексеевна
  Иттиев Ибрагим Маликович
  Камалмаз Лолита Мухамедовна
  Караева Инна Олеговна
  Караф Далья Амер
  Маремшаова Фатима Анатольевна
  Мизов Алим Заурбиевич
  Муратова Инара Арсеновна
  Несвит Валерия Алексеевна
  Ногайлиева Анжела Курмановна
  Оразаева Дисана Султановна
  Оракова Айла Алиевна
  Пшукова Аделина Олеговна
  Сижажев Астемир Хамидбиевич
  Созаева Зухра Расуловна
  Суншева Диана Муратовна
  Таова Милана Аслановна
  Тарканова Ирина Олеговна
  Толоконникова Ксения Андреевна
  Ульясова Ирина Валентиновна
  Устименко Даниил Игоревич
  Хаджиева Камиля Расуловна
  Хадзегова Лиана Анзоровна
  Хутова Диана Аминовна
  Чеченова Ляца Муаедовна
  Шевелев Роман Владимирович
  Шекихачева Елизавета Владимировна
  Шкахов Азамат Хасенович
  Шомахова Амина Зауровна
  Шортанова Диана Альбертовна

 

Мировая Художественная Культура
Физическая культура
  Протокол проверки Работа
  9 класс
  Протокол проверки









Абазова Фатима Тимуровна
  Бадов Азамат Ахмедович
  Бадраков Аслан Залимович
  Бербекова Дисана Рамазановна
  Губжоков Назир Анзорович
  Жамбеев Астемир Мухамедович
  Журтов Феликс Артурович
  Кагазежева Милана Владиславовна
  Камбиев Беслан Асланович
  Карашаева Алина Муратовна
  Кардангушева Бэла Казбековна
  Культурбаева Дана Султанова
  Кушхаунова Данета Залимовна
  Макушева Алина Анзоровна
  Нырова Дана Бердовна
  Секреков Ибрагим Аниуарович
  Семенова Оксана Анзоровна
  Тарчоков Руслан Хадисович
  Тенов Аскер Юрьевич
  Шеретлоков Азамат Асланович
  Шомахова Санета Артуровна
  10 класс
  Протокол проверки


Атова Ася Тимуровна
  Бекулова Саалина Владимировна
  Бжаумыкова Эльза Казбековна
  Богатырев Идар Ахмедханович
  Гошокова Алина Александровна
  Долова Рина
  Дышекова Ламина Арсеновна
  Занибеков Артур Арсенович
  Камергоев Беслан Арсенович
  Каскулов Ашамаз Ахъедович
  Килов Ислам Хамишевич
  Киржинов Ислам Юрьевич
  Куантов Тузем Ауладинович
  Кудаева Олеся Муратовна
  Лигидова Марина Ауесовна
  Люев Ренат Робертович
  Макоев Амур Альбертович
  Мамова Роксана Зауровна
  Машоков Сократ Ричардович
  Пасечник Артем Дмитриевич
  Таова Даяна Юрьевна
  Умова Алина Эдуардовна
  Хахова Элина Мухамединовна
  Шарибова Дисана Адамовна
  Шогенов Арсен Суренович
  11 класс
  Протокол проверки
Алботов Аскер Русланович
  Асланукова Милена Аслановна
  Аталиков Азамат Олегович
  Белгароков Альбек Эдуардович
  Бербекова Аминат Анзоровна
  Головко Оксана Витальевна
  Дзагаштова Диана Мухадиновна
  Дышеков Каншобий Арсенович
  Жемгуразова Жанетта Анзоровна
  Закаев Хажбулат Асланбекович
  Карданова Ариана Владимировна
  Кишев Анзор Аркадьевич
  Курманов Алим Джамалович
  Макоева Альбина Муратовна
  Мамедова Камила Борисовна
  Маргушев Черим Минщурович
  Османов Ислам Русланович
  Пеков Аскер Адальбиевич
  Таппасханов Ислам Мухтарович
  Тумов Азамат Аликович
  Хафизова Анжела Салимовна
  Ходова Элина Андриановна
  Шаова Марианна Львовна
  Шогенова Камилла Владиславовна
  Шугушхова Элина Муратовна
География
  Протокол проверки Работа
  9 класс
  Протокол проверки Рахаева Залина Нюзюровна
  Сохова Марьяна Руслановна
  Увижева Дарина Тимуровна
  Уначева Диана Джамбулатовна
  Хамуков Алим Асланович
  Шериева Ариана Ризуановна
  10 класс
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Протокол проверки












Батиева Элина Измаиловна
  Бекбоев Инал Амирович
  Бельбекова Зарема Анзоровна
  Бирмамитов Мурат Чаримович
  Галачиев Заур Магометович
  Дзагаштова Динара Ратмировна
  Динаев Муслим Ахмедович
  Емишева Алиса Алимовна
  Жилова Марита Мурадиновна
  Исмагилова Виктория Станиславовна
  Карацукова Аделина Алиевна
  Куашева Алина Валерьевна
  Кушхов Владимир Игоревич
  Макеева Виктория Валерьевна
  Мамиева Амина Резуановна
  Сонова Алина Гумаровна
  Теппеев Рауль Алимович
  Тлеужева Амина Ахъедовна
  Хагарова Эстелла Муратовна
  Шерегов Адам Хасанович
  Шидов Кубати Хазреталиевич
  Шокумов Вадим Юрьевич
   11 класс
    Протокол проверки
Айбазов Павел Игоревич
  Асанова Танзиля Орусбиевна
  Атабиева Камилла Ахматовна
  Ахаминов Рамазан Александрович
  Ашинова Залина Олеговна
  Бирюк Мария Александровна
  Газаева Саида Абдуллаховна
  Гогузоков Тамерлан Тимурович
  Гулиева Разият Магометовна
  Гятова Милена Мухамедовна
  Динаев Темирлан Азретович
  Занибекова Танзиля Вячеславовна
  Каширокова Снежана Станиславовна
  Кострома Тимофей Алексеевич
  Македонский Даниил Дмитриевич
  Москвина Анастасия Руслановна
  Оганесян Армаис Николаевич
  Одижева Дисана Хадисовна
  Тамаревская Ксения Сергеевна
  Тауканов Тамерлан Анзорович
  Тхагалегова Лаурита Мартиновна
  Цой Данил Рудикович
  Шен Эрик Аланович
  Шкахов Азамат Хасенович
  Энеев Хызыр Алиевич
  Эфендиев Темирлан Рубенович

 

Немецкий язык
Право
  Протокол проверки Работа
  9 класс
  Протокол проверки


Бакушева Анастасия Сергеевна
  Боготова Индира Беталовна
  Бухуров Темирлан Хамидбиевич
  Волошанина Виктория Евгеньевна
  Гедгафова Дина Арсеновна
  Дышоков Эльдар Асланович
  Ельмирзокова Зурят Хасановна
  Изотова Елизавета Александровна
  Канукова Ляна Артуровна
  Куготов Марат Тимурович
  Куржиева Лина Хусеновна
  Кушхабиев Ричард Артурович
  Мислимова Элеонора Муслимовна
  Ногин Иван Тимофеевич
  Сундуков Аскер Хасанбиевич
  Тлехугова Альбина Анзоровна
  Урчукова Дисана Хусеновнам
  Хаупшева Алина Арсеновна
  Цагова Карина Хасановна
  Шифадугова Ассана Аниуаровна
  Шукаева Диссана Борисовна
  10 класс
  Протокол проверки Байзуллаева Аминат Исхаковна
  Бекбоев Инал Амирович
  Валяев Эрнест Андреевич
  Губжокова Марьям Джабраиловна
  Жазаева Тамара Заурбековна
  Карданова Лаура Аслановна
  Киляров Амир Русланович
  Клишев Тамерлан Хасанович
  Кунашева Илана Исламовна
  Кушхова Дина Замировна
  Михайлова Анастасия Александровна
  Мокаева Салима Жамаловна
  Ордокова Динара Муаедовна
  Пельц Владимир Владимирович
  Сосналиева Муза Мухамедовна
  Ткаченко Елизавета Алексеевна
  Тхаитлова Залина Эдиковна
  Умов Тембулат Алимбекович
  Урусмамбетов Артур Альбертович
  Харилхова Диана Анзоровна
  Шокумов Вадим Юрьевич
  11 класс
  Протокол проверки Айбазов Павел Игоревич
  Ахметова Бэлла Анзоровна
  Ахметова Диана Анзоровна
  Байчекуева Элина Хизировна
  Балкаров Марат Муратович
  Балкарова Диана Залимовна
  Болова Марианна Зауровна
  Гамаева Элина Аслановна
  Дышеков Каншобий Арсенович
  Закураев Рамазан Асланович
  Леунова Яна Дмитриевна
  Нагоев Кантемир Будимирович
  Сергеева Дарья Олеговна
  Скачкова Алина Андреевна
  Тхабисимов Ислам Муаедович
  Хуранова Элина Беслановна
  Шортаева Диана Владимировна